Histórico

Vencedores das Provas Seniores em Futebol

 Época 1ª Divisão  2ª Divisão  Taça do Ribatejo 
 1924/1925 “Os Leões” Santarém    
 1925/1926 “Os Leões” Santarém    
 1926/1927 “Os Leões” Santarém    
 1927/1928 SG União Operária    
 1928/1929 Torres Novas    
 1929/1930 “Os Leões” Santarém    
 1930/1931  SG União Operária    
 1931/1932  SG União Operária    
 1932/1933  SG União Operária    
 1933/1934  SG União Operária    
 1934/1935  SG União Operária    
 1935/1936 Académica Santarém    
 1936/1937 Académica Santarém    
 1937/1938  GD Matrena    
 1938/1939 Académica Santarém    
 1939/1940 Académica Santarém    
 1940/1941 Académica Santarém    
 1941/1942 União FCI Tomar    
 1942/1943 União FCI Tomar
   
 1943/1944 Académica Santarém    
 1944/1945 SG União Operária
   
 1945/1946 SG União Operária    
 1946/1947  Ferroviários    
 1947/1948  UD Rossiense    
 1948/1949  UD Rossiense    
 1949/1950  Torres Novas    
 1950/1951  Ferroviários    
 1951/1952  Ferroviários    
 1952/1953 “Os Leões” Santarém    
 1953/1954 Torres Novas    
 1954/1955 Torres Novas    
 1955/1956 Torres Novas CDR Alferrarede  
 1956/1957 Torres Novas    
 1957/1958 Torres Novas    
 1958/1959 Torres Novas SL Cartaxo  
 1959/1960 Tramagal SU AC Alcanenense  
 1960/1961 Tramagal SU SL Cartaxo  
 1961/1962 Tramagal SU    
 1962/1963 Tramagal SU RFC Valadense  
 1963/1964 Tramagal SU CA Riachense  
 1964/1965 União FCI Tomar VFC Mindense  
 1965/1966 Tramagal SU SL Cartaxo  
 1966/1967 Tramagal SU CD Amiense  
 1967/1968 GD Ferroviários    
 1968/1969 AC Alcanenense AFC Vale Santarém  
 1969/1970 CDR Alferrarede CD Fátima  
 1970/1971 CD Amiense    
 1971/1972 SL Cartaxo    
 1972/1973 CDR Alferrarede ACR Espinheirense  
 1973/1974 AC Alcanenense CD Salvaterrense  
 1974/1975 GD Benavente GD Os Mineiros  
 1975/1976 GD Matrena EFC Ouriquense  
 1976/1977 CD Amiense SCD Glória CD Amiense
 1977/1978 UD Rio Maior GD Marinhais  
 1978/1979 Coruchense GD Quinta Cardiga UD Santarém
 1979/1980 CDR Alferrarede GD Lamarosense CA Riachense
 1980/1981 União de Almeirim AD Fazendense Tramagal SU
 1981/1982 GD Marinhais CDO Meiaviense Tramagal SU
 1982/1983 GD Samora Correia GD Mugense Samora Correia
 1983/1984 CD Fátima CD "Os Águias" SL Cartaxo
 1984/1985 Águias Alpiarça SC Barrosense CD "Os Águias"
 1985/1986 SL Cartaxo GD Juv. Lapas “Os Lagartos” Sardoal
 1986/1987 GD Marinhais SL Benf. Ribatejo Águias Alpiarça
 1987/1988 União FCI Tomar GD "O Coruchense" GD Pego
 1988/1989 CD Torres Novas Azinhaga AC ADRC Vasco Gama
 1989/1990 GD Marinhais CDR Alferrarede SC Ferreira Zêzere
 1990/1991 GD Benavente GD Ferroviários GD Benavente
 1991/1992 UD Rio Maior GD CP Rio Torto CDR Alferrarede
 1992/1993 União FC Almeirim CD Salvaterrense CDR Alferrarede
 1993/1994 GD Samora Correia CD Amiense GD Samora Correia
 1994/1995 AC Alcanenense EFC Ouriquense Tramagal SU
 1995/1996 AD Fazendense SCD Glória Coruchense
 1996/1997 GD Samora Correia CPT UD Malaqueijo Coruchense
 1997/1998 União FCI Tomar CDR Alferrarede Ferroviários
 1998/1999 GD Ferroviários Azinhaga AC  Azinhaga AC
 1999/2000 União FC Almeirim Abrantes FC UD Rio Maior
 2000/2001 CA Riachense GDR Monsanto SL Cartaxo
 2001/2002 UD Rio Maior CD "Os Águias" UD Rio Maior
 2002/2003 Abrantes FC CRC Stº.Antº Assentis Abrantes FC
 2003/2004 GDR Monsanto ARCS Juv. U. Figueirense GDR Monsanto
 2004/2005 EFC Ouriquense CRC Stº.Antº Assentis CD Amiense
 2005/2006 SL Cartaxo GD Ferroviários AD Fazendense
 2006/2007 AD Fazendense AC Alcanenense EFC Ouriquense
 2007/2008 CD Torres Novas CP Pego AD Mação
 2008/2009 CA Riachense SCD Glória CA Riachense 
 2009/2010 CA Riachense CA Ouriense CA Riachense
 2010/2011 SL Cartaxo ADC Ferroviária CD Torres Novas
 2011/2012 AC Alcanenense GD "O Coruchense" AD Fazendense
 2012/2013 CA Riachense UD Chamusca CD Amiense
 2013/2014 CA Ouriense UD Rio Maior AD Fazendense